2014 Lincoln In Bismarck, ND For Sale

(21 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2014 Lincoln MKT - Bismarck, ND
3
  • 16,551 below average
  • 10,995 great
  • Bismarck, ND
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 16,551 below average automatic
2014 lincoln mkt - bismarck, ndck auto inc. Bismarck, nd 58501ph: 7012237774web: www. Has some front end damage. Needs radiator support coolers left fender and headlight bumper and left grille. Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth
10,995 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at freeclassifieds.com
2014 Lincoln MKT Ecoboost - AWD Ecoboost 4dr Crossover
2
  • crossover 50,892
  • 19,551 below average
  • 7,995 great
  • Bismarck, ND
  • carsforsale.com
  • 19,551 below average crossover 50,892 gasoline automatic
2014 lincoln mkt awd fully loaded, heated and cooled front and rear seats navigation heated steering wheel, very clean inside and out. Has some front end damage. Needs radiator support coolers left fender and headlight bumper andleft grille. Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth
7,995 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at carsforsale.com
2014 Lincoln MKZ
3
  • sedan 42,877
  • 6,196 below average
  • 14,980 great
  • Bismarck, ND
  • bismanonline.com
  • 6,196 below average sedan 42,877 gasoline red automatic
One low price, plain and simple, always! Whether they're male or female, 18 or 80, every guest will always get the same low price.
14,980 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at bismanonline.com
2014 Lincoln MKT Ecoboost AWD 4dr Crossover
3
  • crossover 50,892
  • 17,571 below average
  • 9,975 great
  • Bismarck, ND
  • bismanonline.com
  • 17,571 below average crossover 50,892 gasoline automatic
2014 Lincoln MKT AWD fully loaded, heated and cooled front and rear seats navigation heated steering wheel, very clean inside and out. Has some front end damage Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth
9,975 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at bismanonline.com
2014 Lincoln Navigator - Bismarck, ND
3
  • suv
  • 2,959 below average
  • 31,973 good
  • Bismarck, ND
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 2,959 below average suv flex fuel automatic
2014 lincoln navigator - bismarck, ndtorgerson auto centerbismarck, nd 58504ph: 7017515099web: www. Free powertrain warranty at torgerson auto center. Torgersonautocenter. Com . Most vehicles are eligible for a service contract. We recommend a service contract on all vehicles, this is the best way the dealer can take care of the customer. Please verify options with sales rep before purchase to ensure that the online ad is accurate on this vehicle. Mistakes can happen, but do not come often. Climate Control✔ Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Backup Camera✔ Leather Seats✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Bluetooth
31,973 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at freeclassifieds.com
Google Ads
2014 Lincoln MKX
3
  • suv 23,833
  • 28,450 fair
  • Bismarck, ND
  • bismanonline.com
  • suv 23,833 gasoline white automatic
This is a 2014 Lincoln MKX Highlighted with White Platinum Metallic Exterior Paint & Charcoal Black Heated/Cooled Leather Captain's Chairs, 3.7 Liter V6, AWD, Rear View Camera, Accident Free, and 1-Owner Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Aluminum Wheels
28,450 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at bismanonline.com
2014 Lincoln Navigator
3
  • suv 46,518
  • 942 below average
  • 33,990 fair
  • Bismarck, ND
  • bismanonline.com
  • 942 below average suv 46,518 flex fuel red automatic
This is a 2014 Lincoln Navigator Highlighted with Ruby Red Metallic Exterior Paint & Charcoal Black Heated/Cooled Leather Captain's Chairs, 5.4 Liter V8, 4WD, Sony Premium Audio, Sirius Satellite Radio, Navigation, Power Moonroof, Rear View Camera, Accident Free, 1-Owner, and Trade-In Bucket Seats✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Navigation System✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Aluminum Wheels
33,990 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at bismanonline.com
2014 Lincoln Navigator
3
  • suv
  • 1,985 below average
  • 32,947 fair
  • Bismarck, ND
  • carsdirect.com
  • 1,985 below average suv flex fuel white automatic
Free powertrain warranty at torgerson auto center. Torgersonautocenter. Com . Most vehicles are eligible for a service contract. We recommend a service contract on all vehicles, this is the best way the dealer can take care of the customer. Please verify options with sales rep before purchase to ensure that the online ad is accurate on this vehicle. Mistakes can happen, but do not come often. Torgersonautocenter. Com. Climate Control✔ Power Locks✔ Tachometer✔ Air Conditioning✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Backup Camera✔ Leather Seats✔ Bluetooth
32,947 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at carsdirect.com
2014 Lincoln MKX
3
  • suv 44,984
  • 261 below average
  • 26,995 fair
  • Bismarck, ND
  • bismanonline.com
  • 261 below average suv 44,984 gasoline automatic
Thanks for stopping by rides auto sales! Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
26,995 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at bismanonline.com
2014 Lincoln MKX - Bismarck, ND
3
  • suv
  • 27,995 fair
  • Bismarck, ND
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv gasoline automatic
2014 lincoln mkx - bismarck, ndrides auto salesbismarck, nd 58503ph: 7017514427web: www. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
27,995 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at freeclassifieds.com
2014 Lincoln MKX - AWD 4dr SUV
3
  • suv 44,984
  • 27,995 fair
  • Bismarck, ND
  • carsforsale.com
  • suv 44,984 gasoline automatic
Thanks for stopping by rides auto sales! Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
27,995 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at carsforsale.com
2014 Lincoln Navigator Base
3
  • suv 28,312
  • 37,990 high price
  • Bismarck, ND
  • auto.com
  • suv 28,312 gasoline black automatic
This is a 2014 lincoln navigator highlighted with tuxedo black exterior paint & charcoal black heated/cooled leather captain's chairs, 5. 4 liter v8, 4wd, thx premium audio, sirius satellite radio, navigation, power moonroof, rear view camera, trailer tow package, accident free, 1-owner, and local trade-in. We have been in business since 1981 and are locally owned and operated.
37,990 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at auto.com
  • suv
  • 942 below average
  • 33,990 fair
  • Bismarck, ND
  • carsdirect.com
  • 942 below average suv flex fuel red automatic
We have been in business since 1981 and are locally owned and operated. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Aluminum Wheels
33,990 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at carsdirect.com
  • suv 28,312
  • 37,990 high price
  • Bismarck, ND
  • bismanonline.com
  • suv 28,312 flex fuel black automatic
This is a 2014 lincoln navigator highlighted with tuxedo black exterior paint & charcoal black heated/cooled leather captain's chairs, 5. 4 liter v8, 4wd, thx premium audio, sirius satellite radio, navigation, power moonroof, rear view camera, trailer tow package, accident free, 1-owner, and local trade-in. We have been in business since 1981 and are locally owned and operated. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Bucket Seats✔ Air Conditioning✔ Navigation System✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Aluminum Wheels
37,990 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at bismanonline.com
  • suv 69,010
  • 105 below average
  • 34,827 fair
  • Bismarck, ND
  • auto.com
  • 105 below average suv 69,010 gasoline white automatic
We recommend a service contract on all vehicles, This is the best way the dealer can take care of the customer. Please verify options with sales rep before purchase to ensure that the online ad is accurate on this vehicle. Mistakes can happen, but do not come often
34,827 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at auto.com
  • sedan 13,730
  • 25,990 high price
  • Bismarck, ND
  • bismanonline.com
  • sedan 13,730 gasoline grey automatic
This is a 2014 Lincoln MKZ Highlighted with Sterling Grey Exterior Paint & Charcoal Heated/Cooled Leather Captains Chairs, 3.7 Liter V6, All Wheel Drive, Navigation, Panoramic Vista Roof, Rear View Camera, Accident Free, 1-Owner, and Local Trade-In. We have been in business since 1981 and are locally owned and operated. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Bucket Seats✔ Cruise Control✔ Navigation System✔ Air Conditioning✔ Aluminum Wheels
25,990 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at bismanonline.com
  • sedan
  • 50,710 overpriced
  • Bismarck, ND
  • showmethead.com
  • sedan automatic
Front Wheel Drive. eated Front Seat(s. ires - Front Performance. atellite Radio
50,710 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at showmethead.com
  • sedan
  • 38,180 overpriced
  • Bismarck, ND
  • showmethead.com
  • sedan gasoline automatic
atellite Radio. ires - Front Performance. ront Wheel Drive
38,180 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at showmethead.com
  • suv
  • 47,990 high price
  • Bismarck, ND
  • showmethead.com
  • suv flex fuel automatic
our Wheel Drive. M/FM Radio. isk Free "Engine for Life Guarantee"
47,990 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at showmethead.com
  • sedan
  • 29,990 high price
  • Bismarck, ND
  • showmethead.com
  • sedan gasoline automatic
atellite Radio. ront Wheel Drive. M/FM Radio. isk Free "Engine for Life Guarantee". Aluminum Wheels
29,990 Bismarck, NDBismarck, ND at showmethead.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • Next →